Rio Das Fadas Hotel
| Free Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Rio Das Fadas Hotel Sao Francisco Xavier offers proximity to the Trails of the Santa Barbara Reserve, situated just 0.7 km away.
You can visit Pedra Queixo d'Anta that is approximately a 10-minute ride from this Sao Francisco Xavier guest house. Guests may also get to the Lookout Stone of San Francisco, which is around 7 km away.
- Local attractions
- Trilhas da Reserva Santa Barbara550 km
- Pedra Queixo d' Anta2961 km
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional76 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is parking lot available at the Rio Das Fadas Hotel for free?
Parking is provided at the Rio Das Fadas Hotel for free. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Rio Das Fadas Hotel?
Guests of Rio Das Fadas Hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 11:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the Rio Das Fadas Hotel?
Guests of the Rio Das Fadas Hotel should be ready to check out at 15:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in Rio Das Fadas Hotel?
The minimal room price in Rio Das Fadas Hotel is $120. - 🚪
What room types are offered in the guest house?
At the guest house, guests can choose among One-Bedroom Suite, Deluxe King Suite, and Standard Suite.